Φωτογραφίες από τις απονομές στα Δήλεια 2014 και αποτελέσματα αγώνων

Φωτογραφίες από τις απονομές στα Δήλεια 2014 και αποτελέσματα αγώνων

 

 

60 ΕΜΠ. ΠΚ Β'
 
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 12,01
2 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΤΑΚΗ ΕΛΛΗ  ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 12,68
3 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 13,64
 
60 ΠΚ Β'
 
1 NAZOY MAΡIA   Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,205
2 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 8,210
3 ΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 8,65
4 ΝΤΟΥΣΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 8,70
5 ΠΕΛΤΕΤΖΗ ΣΟΦΙΛΕΝΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 10,32
6 ΔΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 10,83
7 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 11,35
 
60 ΠΠ Β'
 
1 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 8,06
2 ΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 8,57
3 ΜΙΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΛΑΣΗΣ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 9,54
4 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 10,09
 
50 ΜΙΝΙ ΠΚ
 
1 ΚΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 7,69
2 ΚΟΓΚΕΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 8,09
3 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 8,17
4 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,42
5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 8,44
6 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,75
7 ΚΟΥΣΑΘΑΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,83
8 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΕΓΚΥ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,85
9 ΔΡΑΚΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 8,86
10 ΕΛΑΜΠΑΝ ΠΟΠΗ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,87
11 ΜΠΑΡΙΑΜΠΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,85
12 ΜΠΟΜΠΑΙ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 9,01
13 ΣΙΩΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 9,11
 
50 ΜΙΝΙ ΠΠ
 
1 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 7,55
2 ΣΚΑΖΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 7,90
3 ΝΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,37
4 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 8,49
5 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 8,55
6 ΚΟΙΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 8,59
7 ΤΖΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,62
8 ΜΠΛΕΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,74
9 ΚΑΝΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,80
10 ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 13,38
 
80 ΠΚ Α΄
 
1 ΣΚΟΥΦΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11.7,16
2 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 11.7.19
3 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 12,67
4 ΚΥΕΡΝΗΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΕΛΑ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 14,18
 
80 ΠΠ Α΄
 
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ο. ΡΟΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 9,64
2 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 9,79
3 ΣΥΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 9,87
4 ΦΑΚΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 10,48
5 ΤΣΑΝΤΡΙΖΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 10,58
6 ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 10,59
7 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΕΥΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ο. ΡΟΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 10,74
8 ΣΙΩΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 11,50
9 ΠΕΤΟΜΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 11,90
 
 
600 ΠΚ Β'
 
1 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2:06:10
2 KOYENKA ΑΛΚΗΣΤΗ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 2:11:58
3 ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ D.N.F.
 
600 ΠΠ Β΄
 
1 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 1.45,56
2ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 2,10,07
 
150 ΠΚ Β΄
 
1 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 20,25
2 ΣΙΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 21,12
3 ΜΠΑΚΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΝΕΦΕΛΗ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 21,28
4 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 21,33
5 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 21,74
6 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 21,80
7 ΠΡΟΣΛΟΛΙΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 21,89
8 ΛΙΑΓΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 22,34
9 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 23,66
10 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΠΑΚΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 26,26
 
1.000 ΠΚ Β'
 
1 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.58,80
2 ΜΟΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 4.03,32
3 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 4.12,81
 
1.000 ΠΠ Β'
 
1 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 3.27,33
2 ΡΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΝΗΣ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3.28,03
3 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 3.45,89
 
1.000 ΠΠ Α΄
 
1 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Γ.Σ. ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 3,03,86
 
1.000 ΠΚ Α΄
 
1 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.25,63
2 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ο. ΡΟΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 3,30,64
 
ΥΨΟΣ ΠΚ Β'
 
1 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΕΝΤΑ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1,15
2 ΜΠΕΓΛΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 1,15
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 1,10
 
ΥΨΟΣ ΠΚ Α΄
 
1 ΒΕΡΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 1,55
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ο. ΡΟΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 1,50
3 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ο. ΡΟΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 1,30
4 ΠΑΛΛΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1,20
5 ΤΑΖΑΡΤΕΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1,15
 
ΥΨΟΣ ΠΠ Β΄
 
1ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Τ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1,15
 
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΚ
 
1 ΚΑΤΣΑΦΑΝΑ ΝΤΟΡΙΤΑ Τ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3,73
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ Π.Γ.Σ. 3,32
3 ΑΣΥΜΟΜΗΤΗ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 2,92
 
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚ Β'
 
1 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΕΝΤΑ ΑΛΙΝΗ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4,90
2 ΛΙΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 4,30
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΕΑΤΡΙΚΗ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4,10
4 ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3,70
5 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3,22
6 ΒΛΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 2,85
 
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΠ
 
1 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΗΣΙΑΣ 4,05
2 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3,93
3 ΚΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3,50
4 ΘΕΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 3,37
5 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3,45
6 ΚΟΙΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 3,43
7 ΝΤΟΥΡΑΟΥΕΡ ΑΡΙΩΝ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 3,25
8 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 3,15
9 ΒΡΙΣΗΜΤΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 2,33
 
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΚ Β'
 
1 ΖΟΥΓΑΝΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 7,37
 
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΠ Β'
 
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,93
2 ΝΑΟΥΜΕΝΚΟ ΒΛΑΝΤΙΜΙΡ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8,33
 
ΜΠΑΛΑΚΙ ΜΙΝΙ ΠΚ
 
1 ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ ΒΙΔΗ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 22,60
2 ΜΠΟΥΣΑΙ ΣΑΜΠΡΙΝΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 21,80
3 ΒΑΣΑΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 15,26
4 ΜΑΚΑΡΕΝΚΟ ΒΑΛΕΡΙΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 15,14
5 ΒΛΑΣΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 13,30
6 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 6,00
 
ΜΠΑΛΑΚΙ ΠΚ Β΄
 
1 ΣΓΟΥΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 33,53
2 ΖΟΥΓΑΝΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 26,83
3 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΓΩΝΑ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 19,67